DISTRICT MINISTRY TEAM
  • AA Interim DS - Greg Mason
  • Aiken Ebenezer - Patrick Taylor
  • Bamberg - Kevin Sprague
  • Batesburg - Libby Newman
  • Beaufort - Robert & Peggy Burrows
  • Bennetsville First - Jimmy Burks
  • Bishopville - Garry Lee
  • Camden First - David Snodgrass
  • Cayce - David Spires
  • Charleston Calvary- Rodney Lindsay
  • Charleston First - Gary Rupert
  • Charleston Iglesia del Nazereno - Bill Wojtkowski
  • Charleston Portuguese - Matias
  • Charleston Sea Islands International Community - Alan Rashford
  • Cherrydale Hispanic - Saenz
  • Chester - Brian Howard
  • Clover - Brett Boykin
  • Columbia Abundant Life - Joshua Keith
  • Columbia Emmanual Korean- Kyung-Hwan Oh
  • Columbia First - Kyle Himmelwright
  • Columbia Grace - Brian Walker
  • Cottageville - Roland Evans
  • Florence A New Start International - Michael McCants
  • Fort Mill - Joshua Fite
  • Georgetown New Hope - Yant
  • Great Falls - Henry Adams
  • Greenville First - Terry Weyman
  • Greenville First Iglesias - Munoz
  • Greenwood Community - Glen Link
  • Greenwood Cristo Reina Iglesia del Nazareno - Largo
  • Hollywood NewStart - Ted Hambrick
  • Honea Path Genesis -Mark and Lisa Vaughn
  • Lancaster Sonlight - James Merritt
  • Laurens Cornerstone - Patricia Davis
  • Lexington Shepherd - Richard Coleman
  • Lugoff Faith - Hoke Robinson
  • Midland Valley Community - KylePoole
  • Moncks Corner - Jason Leviner
  • Myrtle Beach The Connection - Will Harvey
  • OneChurch - Alexander
  • Orangeburg First - Tony Lupton
  • Orangeburg Memorial - Billy Williams
  • Pageland Rose Memorial - Scott Gibson
  • Pelion - Jerry Branham
  • CA CTM #3 - Moreno
  • Ridgeville - Sylvia & James Mallory
  • Rock Hill Celebration Place - Ray Jones
  • Rock Hill Emmanuel - Jonathan Pannell
  • Rock Hill First -John & Peggy Sadler
  • Rock Hill Grace - Thom Harvey
  • Rock Hill Nuevo Amanecer - Julio Amador
  • Rock Hill Trinity - Jeremiah & Jessica McClure
  • Seneca - Tommy Baltzagar
  • Simpsonville Lifespring Community - Sarah Sircy
  • Spartanburg Casa del Alfarero Iglesia del Nazareno - Ruben Rosario
  • Spartanburg First - Timothy Haynes
  • Summerville - Mike Blankenship
  • Summerville Portuguese - Reis
  • Sumter Calvary - Arthur Sharpe
  • Sumter First - Greg Pressley
  • Sumter Wise Drive - Sammy Geddings
  • Wallace - Bobby Norris
  • West Columbia Central - Brent Walker
  • West Columbia First - Bill Harmon
  • West Columbia Taller de Jesus  - Ulises Garcia
  • Winnsboro - Harry Varn
  • York - Buck Lathan
  • YY Gunter Camp and Conference Center - Alan Pullen